Bra Bandeau Latex Camouflage a perfect rubber underwear for military dress worn by a strong woman and fashion lover can also be used as a swimsuit in pool or sea

Bra Bandeau Latex Camouflage

 50,00

Clear

Quantity:

Bra Bandeau Latex Camouflage rubber thickness mm 0,4 Colors Black, Brown, Sand and Olive Green

Measure Underbust63-67 cm68-72 cm73-77 cm78-82 cm83-87 cm88-92 cm93-97 cm98-102 cm
Italy7580859095100105110
USA / UK3032343638404244
France80859095100105110115
Germany65707580859095100
Italy Sport12345678
Japan65707580859095100
Australia / New Zeland810121416182022

Difference between breast- underbust (cm)

12-14 cm14-16 cm16-18 cm18-20 cm20-22 cm22-24 cm24-26 cm26-28 cm
= CupABCDEFGH

You may also like…

Bra Bandeau Latex Camouflage for a shiny underwear.

Bra Bandeau Latex Camouflage with rubber Panty.

A camouflage print latex bra suitable for a sexy woman and aggressive.

But at the same time mischievous and cheerful.

If you love role-playing in the bedroom, the latex briefs are not only a unique fetish accessory. Camouflage print latex bra with woodland print in natural latex rubber.

In combination with a latex bra always camouflage and unit-dyed will be a unique underwear.

So a lingerie also suitable for photographic sets and videos in which the glossy latex will stand out.

The camouflage print latex bra is an alternative to underwear in black or red latex.

Furthermore the Bra Bandeau Latex Camouflage is fantastic as swimsuit in pool or sea.

Also ideal for play parties and role-playing games whose latex and domination are the protagonists. Follow these little rules for the care and maintenance of latex clothing.

And your latex garments will remain shiny and soft for a long time giving you endless satisfactions.