Bra Bandeau Latex Fetish in shiny rubber as swimsuit with pant briefs thong or underwear weared with jacket, shirt, trousers.

Bra Bandeau Latex Fetish

 40,00

Clear

Quantity:

Bra Bandeau Latex Fetish in rubber thickness mm 0,4

Measure Underbust

(cm)
63-67 cm68-72 cm73-77 cm78-82 cm83-87 cm88-92 cm93-97 cm98-102 cm
Italy7580859095100105110
USA / UK3032343638404244
France80859095100105110115
Germany65707580859095100
Italy12345678
Japan65707580859095100
Australia / New Zelanda810121416182022

Difference between breast and underbust

(cm)
12-14 cm14-16 cm16-18 cm18-20 cm20-22 cm22-24 cm24-26 cm26-28 cm
CupABCDEFGH

Choose the Bra Bandeau Latex Fetish as first rubber clothing with sweet and perfect fit wearability.

The latex bandeau  bra proposed by DEAPAGANA Latex Couture is a perfect wearable bra.

A  Bra Bandeau Latex Fetish in shiny latex close-fitting underwear.

With a graphic and modern design ideal for a first contact with the world of latex.

If you need an article to pair with Brazilian briefs, culottes or hot pants, this article is perfect.

You will create a complete sexy and unusual underwear if worn in black or red, elegant and refined in ivory white.

Chosen in pastel or vitamin colors this latex bandeau bra is a beautiful swimsuit.

With coordinated slip in the same color or in contrasting color.

So, if you're more creative, or you're a blogger or a fashion addicted, you can wear it with leggings or a longuette skirt.

Maybe with a latex or leather jacket or a cotton shirt for a special night at an exclusive party.

Or ideal as rubber swimsuit with brief, pant , thong.