Bra Bandeau Latex Print Lace in rubber as underwear sensual and romantic to wear with panty brief stocking, a jacket or trousers in leather or fabric.

Bra Bandeau Latex Print Lace

 50,00

Clear

Quantity:

Bra Bandeau Latex Print Lace in rubber mm 0,4

Measure underbust (cm)63-67 cm68-72 cm73-77 cm78-82 cm83-87 cm88-92 cm93-97 cm98-102 cm
Italy7580859095100105110
USA / UK3032343638404244
France80859095100105110115
Germany65707580859095100
Italy Sport12345678
Japan65707580859095100
Australia / New Zeland810121416182022

Difference breast-underbust

(cm)
12-14 cm14-16 cm16-18 cm18-20 cm20-22 cm22-24 cm24-26 cm26-28 cm
= CupABCDEFGH

The Bra Bandeau Latex Print Lace rubber lace is an elegant and refined underwear.

The exclusive lace print on transparent latex is inspired by the '40s and' 50s, sensual and mischievous divas.

Especially if you will give the Bra Bandeau Latex Print Lace it will be a dream to see it worn.

So it will make your partner seductive, wife or lover for spicy and hot moments out of time.

It is also a comfortable clothing to wear even for those not used to catsuit, corsets or latex leggings.

Ideal for a burlesque show during a show worn with latex garters and diva gloves.

Probably the Bra Bandeau Latex Print Lace is a small dream of seduction that comes true for every woman.

Take care of your latex, latex and rubber garments following the washing and oiling tips.

In fact, it washes the latex underwear with cold water and neutral detergent.