Bra Latex Butterflies Pin Up Two Colors in rubber to wear with briefs, knickers, pants, stockings, suspenders for spicy night burlesque animation.

Bra Latex Butterflies Pin Up Two Colors

 65,00

Clear

Quantity:

Bra Latex Butterflies Pin Up Two Colors in rubber thicKness mm 0,4 with contrasting color decoration.

Measure Underbust (cm)63-67 cm68-72 cm73-77 cm78-82 cm83-87 cm88-92 cm93-97 cm98-102 cm
Italy7580859095100105110
USA / UK3032343638404244
Francia80859095100105110115
Germania65707580859095100
Italia Sport12345678
Giappone65707580859095100
Australia / New Zelanda810121416182022
Difference Underbust - Breast(cm)12-14 cm14-16 cm16-18 cm18-20 cm20-22 cm22-24 cm24-26 cm26-28 cm
= CupABCDEFGH

Bra Latex Butterflies Pin Up Two Colors to wear with briefs, knickers, pants, stockings, suspenders.

And you can be spicy in your couple with this  Bra Latex Butterflies Pin Up Two Colors.

A bra with latex butterflies worthy of a real pin up, sensual and intriguing wrapped in shiny latex.Burlesque latex pin up sexy bra with butterflies.The delicate decoration in contrasting color makes this underwear intimate sensual and mischievous.So a  bra with latex butterflies suitable for a show of burlesque as a spicy and intimate night.A matching latex bra with briefs and culottes of the same series with butterflies or plain.Different, unique underwear, suitable for both androgynous women and for women who are curvy, feminine and provocative.Follow these few simple rules for the care of your latex garments.In this way you will have latex rubber garments that are always soft, shiny and incredibly durable.