Bra Latex Halter Neck in shiny rubber perfect underwear and swimsuit with panty, brief, leggings, jacket for party, event, sexy night, animation in club.

Bra Latex Halter Neck

 45,00

Clear

Quantity:

Reggiseno latex scollo all'americana in gomma di lattice spessa mm 0.4 con fettuccia di rinforzo interna in lattice alta cm 0.7

Misura sottoseno (cm)63-67 cm68-72 cm73-77 cm78-82 cm83-87 cm88-92 cm93-97 cm98-102 cm
Italia7580859095100105110
USA / UK3032343638404244
Francia80859095100105110115
Germania65707580859095100
Italia Sport12345678
Giappone65707580859095100
Australia / New Zelanda810121416182022
Differenza tra seno e sottoseno (cm)12-14 cm14-16 cm16-18 cm18-20 cm20-22 cm22-24 cm24-26 cm26-28 cm
= CoppaABCDEFGH

You may also like…

Bra Latex Halter Neck is perfect for curvy woman that like to wear rubber.

A basic Bra Latex Halter Neck perfect to start to wear rubber.

The American-style latex bra is an intimate underwear ideal as a first purchase in cans.

A shiny and tight-fitting latex-colored American bra sensual and fashion.

In addition, this latex-shaped American bra is easy to wear even by those who are not practical latex.

Ideal if worn with a culotte or latex briefs as underwear.

With leggings always in latex or jeans for a disco night, a party or a concert.

An American-style latex top collar in black, romantic in a pin-up white in pink or green.

Ultimately it is an intimate clothing that can be worn under a jacket with latex pants.

With some latex and rubber latex care rules this bra will be shiny and soft for a long time.