Bra Latex Lace Betty Page Half Price

 60,00  30,00

Quantity:

Bra Latex Lace Betty Page Half Price in printed rubber thickness mm 0,4ONLY ONE TG M(3)    COLOR BLACK

Misura sottoseno (cm)63-67 cm68-72 cm73-77 cm78-82 cm83-87 cm88-92 cm93-97 cm98-102 cm
Italy7580859095100105110
USA / UK3032343638404244
France80859095100105110115
Germany65707580859095100
Italy Sport12345678
Japan65707580859095100
Australia / New Zeland810121416182022

Difference between breast-underbust

(cm)
12-14 cm14-16 cm16-18 cm18-20 cm20-22 cm22-24 cm24-26 cm26-28 cm
= CupABCDEFGH

The Bra Latex Lace Betty Page Half Price is a wonderful opportunity to enter the world of latex.

 Bra Latex Lace Betty Page Half Price in glossy black.

A rubber bra with a precious lace print unique in its kind.

An intimate clothing inspired by Betty Page timeless fetish icon.

Or the beautiful Dita Von Teese and the timeless divas of the 40s and 50s.

Definitely an opportunity to wear a complete underwear in refined and sensual latex.

In addition, the Betty Page latex lace bra is half price and perfect with jeans and leather pants under a jacket.

This latex lace bra Betty Page half price has an exclusive sexy and classy lace print.

You can use this latex bra with self-regents and shorts for a burlesque show.

Or with a garter belt and latex stockings for a hot night with your partner.

Ideal to awaken the passion of a couple not only for latex lovers.

Ultimately a latex bra perfect as a gift idea even for those who have never tried this material.

Easily washable by hand and in a washing machine in the cold like all latex clothing.