Bra Latex Transparent Gothic Cross as fetish underwear with rubber panties and stockings or fashion swimsuit in pool or sea for a trendy summer

Bra Latex Transparent Gothic Cross

 65,00

Clear

Quantity:

Bra Latex Transparent Gothic Cross in rubber thickness mm 0,4

Measure underbust

(cm)
63-67 cm68-72 cm73-77 cm78-82 cm83-87 cm88-92 cm93-97 cm98-102 cm
Italy7580859095100105110
USA / UK3032343638404244
France80859095100105110115
Germany65707580859095100
Italy Sport12345678
Japan65707580859095100
Australia / New Zeland810121416182022

Difference between breast- underbust (cm)

12-14 cm14-16 cm16-18 cm18-20 cm20-22 cm22-24 cm24-26 cm26-28 cm
= CupABCDEFGH

You may also like…

Bra Latex Transparent Gothic Cross in perfect fit shiny rubber.

Bra Latex Transparent Gothic Cross perfect as fetish underwear or fashion swimsuit.

The latex transparent bra with gothic cross is designed for steampunk lovers, gothic lolita. It is also perfect for cosplay because the latex is shiny and tight. Wear it with briefs, culottes and brazilian briefs to create a sexy and goth lingerie outfit. Choose the latex transparent bra with a Gothic lotita cross Without doubt you can wear it with wide skirts in silk or tulle for a trendy Victorian look. Bra for ideal for lovers of latex rubber or for a first approach with latex. Think that you can also wear it as an alternative and unusual swimwear at the beach or in the pool. If you oil and take care of the transparent latex bra with Gothic cross will last a long time. It will also not be ruined by the chlorine in the pool or salt water. And you will be the envy of both latex lovers and those who do not know this material yet. Underwear latex and rubber latex Although you seem to be the first choice of unusual underwear. Latex lovers know the wonderful feeling of this wrapping material in contact with the body. In fact, not wrongly latex is called second skin because it takes the same temperature and the shapes of our body.