Bra Latex With Metallic Zipper perfect with leggings, motorbike jacket, and rubber underwear for rocker dominant woman goth lolita party event.

Bra Latex With Metallic Zipper

 65,00

Clear

Quantity:

Bra Latex With Metallic Zipper in rubber thickness mm 0.4

Measure Underbreast  (cm)63-67 cm68-72 cm73-77 cm78-82 cm83-87 cm88-92 cm93-97 cm98-102 cm
Italy7580859095100105110
USA / UK3032343638404244
France80859095100105110115
Germany65707580859095100
Italy Sport12345678
Japan65707580859095100
Australia / New Zeland810121416182022
Difference Breast-Underbreast (cm)12-14 cm14-16 cm16-18 cm18-20 cm20-22 cm22-24 cm24-26 cm26-28 cm
CupABCDEFGH

You may also like…