Bra Vintage Latex Print Lace

 65,00

Clear

Quantity:

Bra Vintage Latex Print Lace in rubber thickness mm 0,4 with contrasting trim and bow

Measure underbust

(cm)
63-67 cm68-72 cm73-77 cm78-82 cm83-87 cm88-92 cm93-97 cm98-102 cm
Italy7580859095100105110
USA / UK3032343638404244
France80859095100105110115
Germany65707580859095100
Italy Sport12345678
Japan65707580859095100
Australia / New Zeland810121416182022

Difference between breast-underbust

(cm)
12-14 cm14-16 cm16-18 cm18-20 cm20-22 cm22-24 cm24-26 cm26-28 cm
 CupABCDEFGH

You may also like…

Bra Vintage Latex Print Lace in shiny and perfect fit rubber.

So with Bra Vintage Latex Print Lace you can have a perfect rubber underwear.

A latex vintage bra with a unique and refined lace print inspired by a sensual Betty Page.

Latex vintage bra with shiny and sexy lace print.

We offer our customers a brassiere that will make them feel like '40s and' 50s.

Suitable for show and burlesque combined with garter belt for a perfect look for the stage.

Also with culotte or briefs and thong in latex with exclusive and refined print.

An intimate latex sensual clothing that every man would give to his partner.

Dream of seduction this beautiful and precious bra will rekindle dormant passions.

Small attention to the care of latex and your bra will remain beautiful and shiny over time.

Wash always in cool water and oil the latex clothing well every time.

Live this Bra Vintage Latex Print Lace to be a sensual and also curvy woman.

Dream of seduction this beautiful and precious bra will rekindle dormant passions.

Small attention to the care of latex and your bra will remain beautiful and shiny over time.